Птицы Нижней Тунгуски Birds of Nizhnyaya tunguska

Salovarov V.O., Kuznetsova D.V. Birds of Nizhnyaya tunguska//Ecology and diversity of forest ecosystems in the Asiatic part of Russia, 2009. С. 155-161

Птицы Нижней Тунгуски

Irkutsk State Agricultural Academy, Molodezhnyj, ISAA, Irkutsk, 664038, Russia. E-mail: Этот адрес электронной почты защищён от спам-ботов. У вас должен быть включен JavaScript для просмотра.

karta-2 

Abstract 

The overhead part of Nyzhnyaya Tunguska river flows on the territory of  Srednesibirskoe plateau in the subzone of Middle Taiga. Fauna of birds is researched poor until the present time and cumulative information is rather odd. The authors suggest a list of 209 species birds, lived in up part of Nizhnyaya Tunguska river, which based on the literature and own data.  156 species are nesting, 23 of them are settled, 35 are migrants and the status of other species is needed to be specified.

Краткий обзор 

Верхняя часть реки Нижняя Тунгуска протекает по территории Среднесибрского плоскогорья в подзоне Средней Тайги. В работе обобщаются все опубликованные данные по орнитофауне данного региона. В настоящее время население птиц представлено 209 видами.  Установлено гнездование 156 видов, 23 из которых оседлые, 35 видов летующие или встречающиеся во время миграций, статус остальных видов требует уточнения.

Птицы верхней части долины Нижней Тунгуски по данным разных исследователей

№ 

Вид

Ткаченко, 1937

Мельникова, 1983, 1984

Водопьянов, 1988

Мельников, 2000

Тупицын, 2004

Лисовский, 2007

Отмечен нами, 2008

Gavia stellata

*

   

*

     

Gavia arctica

*

 

*

*

   

*

Podiceps auritus

*

           

Podiceps grisegena

   

*

       

Botaurus stellaris

*

 

*

*

*

   

Ardea cinerea

*

         

*

Ciconia nigra

*

         

*

Anser albifrons

*

           

Anser fabalis

*

           
10 

Cygnus cygnus

*

*

 

*

   

*

11 

Cygnus bewickii

*

           
12 

Branta bernicla

     

*

     
13 

Anas platyrhynchos

*

*

*

 

*

*

*

14 

Anas crecca

*

*

*

   

*

 
15 

Anas formosa

*

 

*

*

     
16 

Anas falcatа

*

*

*

*

 

*

 
17 

Аnas strepera

     

*

     
18 

Anas penelope

*

*

*

 

*

*

*

19 

Anas acuta

*

*

*

   

*

 
20 

Anas querquedula

*

*

*

   

*

*

21 

Anas clypeata

*

 

*

   

*

*

22 

Aythya ferina

*

*

 

*

     
23 

Aythya fuligula

*

*

*

 

*

*

 
24 

Мelanita deglandi

*

*

*

       
25 

Bucephala clangula

*

*

*

 

*

*

*

26 

Мergus albellus

*

*

*

     

*

27 

Mergus serrator

*

*

*

*

 

*

 
28 

Mergus merganser

*

*

*

*

 

*

*

29 

Pandion haliaetus

*

   

*

 

*

*

30 

Pernis ptilorhynchus

*

       

*

*

31 

Milvus migrans

*

 

*

   

*

*

32 

Circus cyaneus

*

 

*

*

   

*

33 

Circus aerugenosus

     

*

   

*

34 

Accipiter gentilis

*

 

*

*

 

*

*

35 

Accipiter nisus

*

 

*

*

 

*

*

36 

Accipeter gularis

           

*

37 

Вuteo lagopus

*

           
 38

Buteo buteo

*

 

*

   

*

*

 39

Аqula chrysaetos

*

   

*

     
 40

Нaliaeеtus albicilla

*

 

*

*

*

 

*

 41

Falco rusticolis

     

*

     
 42

Falco peregrinus

*

 

*

*

 

*

*

 43

Falco subbuteo

*

 

*

*

*

*

*

 44

Falco columbarius

*

   

*

   

*

 45

Falco vespertinus

*

           
 46

Falco tinnunculus

*

 

*

   

*

 
 47

Lagopus lagopus

   

*

     

*

 48

Lyrurs tetrix

*

 

*

   

*

 
 49

Tetrao urogallus

*

 

*

   

*

*

 50

Tetrao parvirostris

             
 51

Tetrastes bonasia

*

 

*

 

*

*

*

 52

Coturnix coturnix

*

       

*

 
 53

Grus grus

*

 

*

   

*

*

 54

Grus monachus

*

           
 55

Rallus aquaticus

*

 

*

       
 56

Porzana porzana

         

*

 
 57

Crex crex

*

       

*

 
 58

Fulica atra

*

           
 59

Pluvialis fulva

         

*

 
 60

Charadrius hiaticula

*

       

*

 
 61

Charadrius dubius

   

*

 

*

*

*

 62

Eudromias morinellus

*

           
 63

Vanellus vanellus

*

 

*

     

*

 64

Нaematopus ostralegus

     

*

     
 65

Tringa ochropus

*

 

*

 

*

*

*

 66

Tringa glareola

*

 

*

   

*

*

 67

Tringa nebularia

*

 

*

*

   

*

 68

Tringa stagnatilis

   

*

*

 

*

 
 69

Tringa nebularia

*

 

*

 

*

*

*

 70

Xenus cinereus

*

 

*

       
 71

Philomachus pugnax

*

   

*

 

*

 
 72

Calidris minutus

*

       

*

 
 73

Calidris subminutus

         

*

 
 74

Calidris temminskii

*

       

*

*

 75

Calidris alpina

*

       

*

 
 76

Gallinago gallinago

*

 

*

*

 

*

 
 77

Gallinago megala

*

   

*

     
 78

Gallinago stenura

*

 

*

*

 

*

 
 79

Scolopax rusticola

*

   

*

     
 80

Numenius minutus

*

   

*

     
 81

Numenius arquta

*

 

*

*

     
 82

Limosa limosa

   

*

*

   

*

 83

Limosa lapponica

         

*

 
 84

Larus minutus

*

           
 85

Larus ridibudus

*

 

*

 

*

*

*

 86

Larus cachinans

   

*

     

*

 87

Larus canus

*

 

*

 

*

 

*

 88

Sterna hyrundo

*

 

*

 

*

 

*

 89

Streptopelia orientalis

*

 

*

   

*

*

 90

Cuculus canorus

*

 

*

 

*

*

*

 91

Cuculus saturatus

*

 

*

   

*

 
 92

Nyctea scandiaca

*

 

*

       
 93

Bubo bubo

*

           
 94

Asio otus

*

       

*

 
 95

Asio flammeus

*

 

*

   

*

 
 96

Aegolius funereus

*

 

*

       
 97

Glaucidium passerinum

*

           
 98

Surnia ulula

*

 

*

     

*

 99

Strix uralensis

*

 

*

 

*

   

100

Strix nebulosa

*

 

*

   

*

 

101

Hirundapus caudacutus

         

*

*

102

Apus pacificus

*

 

*

   

*

*

103

Jynx torqulla

*

 

*

       

104

Picus canus

*

           

105

Dryocopus martius

*

 

*

   

*

*

106

Dendrocopos major

*

 

*

   

*

*

107

Dendrocopos minor

*

 

*

   

*

*

108

Picoides tridactylus

*

 

*

   

*

 

109

Riparia riparia

*

 

*

   

*

*

110

Hirundo rustica

*

       

*

 

111

Delichon urbica

*

 

*

   

*

 

112

Eremophila alpestris

*

           

113

Alauda arvensis

*

 

*

   

*

 

114

Anthus richardi

         

*

*

115

Anthus trivialis

*

 

*

   

*

 

116

Anthus hodgsoni

*

 

*

     

*

117

Аnthus cervinus

*

 

*

       

118

Anthus gustavi

   

*

       

119

Anthus rubescens

*

       

*

 

120

Motacilla flava

*

       

*

 

121

Motacilla citreola

*

       

*

 

122

Motacilla cinerea

*

 

*

 

*

*

*

123

Motacilla alba

*

 

*

   

*

*

124

Lanius cristatus

*

 

*

   

*

*

125

Lanius excubitor

*

           

126

Sturnus vulgaris

*

 

*

       

127

Perisoreus infaustus

*

 

*

   

*

*

128

Garrulus glandarius

*

           

129

Pica pica

     

*

   

*

130

Nucifraga caryocatactes

*

 

*

   

*

*

131

Corvus dauuricus

*

           

132

Corvus corone

*

 

*

 

*

*

*

133

Corvus cornix

     

*

     

134

Corvus corax

*

 

*

   

*

*

135

Bombicilla garrulus

*

 

*

   

*

*

136

Cinclus cinclus

*

           

137

Troglodytes troglodytes

         

*

 

138

Prunellla montanella

*

           

139

Locustella fasciolata

*

       

*

*

140

Locustella certiola

*

 

*

   

*

*

141

Locustella lanceolata

   

*

   

*

 

142

Acrocephalus dumetorum

*

       

*

 

143

Phragmaticola aedon

           

*

144

Sylvia communis

       

*

   

145

Sylvia curruca

*

     

*

*

*

146

Phylloscopus trochilus

*

     

*

   

147

Phylloscopus collibita

*

 

*

 

*

*

*

148

Phylloscopus borealis

*

 

*

 

*

   

149

Rhylloscopus trochiloides

*

 

*

   

*

*

150

Phylloscopus inornatus

*

 

*

   

*

*

151

Phylloscopus proregulus

*

     

*

*

 

152

Phyloscopus fuscatus

*

 

*

   

*

*

153

Regulus regulus

         

*

 

154

Ficedula migimaki

*

 

*

 

*

*

 

155

Ficedula parva

*

 

*

   

*

*

156

Muscicapa sibirica

*

       

*

 

157

Saxicola torquata

*

 

*

   

*

*

158

Oenanthe oenanthe

*

         

*

159

Phoenicurus phoenicurus

*

         

*

160

Phoenicurus auroreus

   

*

       

161

Luscinia calliope

*

 

*

 

*

*

*

162

Luscicnia svecica

*

           

163

Luscicnia cyane

*

 

*

 

*

*

 

164

Luscicnia sibilans

*

     

*

*

 

165

Tarsiger cyanurus

*

 

*

 

*

*

*

166

Turdus obscurus

*

 

*

 

*

*

 

167

Turdus ruficollis

*

 

*

     

*

168

Turdus atrogularis

*

       

*

 

169

Turdus naumanni

   

*

       

170

Turdus eunomus

*

           

171

Turdus pilaris

*

     

*

*

 

172

Turdus philomelos

*

 

*

 

*

*

 

173

Turdus iliacus

*

 

*

 

*

   

174

Turdus pallidus

       

*

   

175

Zoothera sibirica

*

 

*

 

*

   

176

Zoothera dauma

*

           

177

Aegithalos caudatus

*

 

*

     

*

178

Parus montanus

*

 

*

 

*

*

*

179

Parus palustris

       

*

   

180

Parus cinctus

*

         

*

181

Parus ater

*

 

*

   

*

*

182

Parus major

*

 

*

   

*

*

183

Sitta europaea

*

 

*

     

*

184

Certhia familiaris

*

           

185

Passer domesticus

*

 

*

*

 

*

*

186

Passer montanus

*

 

*

   

*

*

187

Fringilla montifringilla

*

 

*

 

*

*

*

188

Acanthis flammea

*

 

*

       

189

Acantis hornemanni

*

           

190

Carpodacus erythrinus

*

     

*

*

*

191

Carpodacus roseus

*

 

*

       

192

Uragus sibiricus

           

*

193

Pinicola enucletor

*

           

194

Loxia curvirostra

*

 

*

   

*

*

195

Loxia leucoptera

*

 

*

       

196

Pyrhulla pyrhulla

*

 

*

     

*

197

Pyrhulla cineracea

         

*

*

198

Emberiza citrinella

*

           

199

Emberiza leucocephala

*

 

*

       

200

Emberiza schoeniclus

*

           

201

Emberiza pallasi

   

*

   

*

 

202

Emberiza chrysophrys

*

 

*

   

*

*

203

Emberiza rustica

*

 

*

 

*

   

204

Emberiza pusilla

*

 

*

   

*

 

205

Emberiza spodocephala

*

 

*

 

*

*

 

206

Emberiza aureola

*

 

*

   

*

 

207

Emberiza rutila

   

*

   

*

 

208

Calcarius lapponicus

*

       

*

 

209

Plectrophenax nivalis

*

           

Птицы верхней части долины Нижней Тунгуски по данным разных исследователей

 

Вид

Ткаченко, 1937

Мельникова, 1983, 1984

Водопьянов, 1988

Мельников, 2000

Тупицын, 2004

Лисовский, 2007

Отмечен нами, 2008

1

Gavia stellata

*

   

*

     

2

Gavia arctica

*

 

*

*

   

*

3

Podiceps auritus

*

           

4

Podiceps grisegena

   

*

       

5

Botaurus stellaris

*

 

*

*

*

   

6

Ardea cinerea

*

         

*

7

Ciconia nigra

*

         

*

8

Anser albifrons

*

           

9

Anser fabalis

*

           

10

Cygnus cygnus

*

*

 

*

   

*

11

Cygnus bewickii

*

           

12

Branta bernicla

     

*

     

13

Anas platyrhynchos

*

*

*

 

*

*

*

14

Anas crecca

*

*

*

   

*

 

15

Anas formosa

*

 

*

*

     

16

Anas falcatа

*

*

*

*

 

*

 

17

Аnas strepera

     

*

     

18

Anas penelope

*

*

*

 

*

*

*

19

Anas acuta

*

*

*

   

*

 

20

Anas querquedula

*

*

*

   

*

*

21

Anas clypeata

*

 

*

   

*

*

22

Aythya ferina

*

*

 

*

     

23

Aythya fuligula

*

*

*

 

*

*

 

24

Мelanita deglandi

*

*

*

       

25

Bucephala clangula

*

*

*

 

*

*

*

26

Мergus albellus

*

*

*

     

*

27

Mergus serrator

*

*

*

*

 

*

 

28

Mergus merganser

*

*

*

*

 

*

*

29

Pandion haliaetus

*

   

*

 

*

*

30

Pernis ptilorhynchus

*

       

*

*

31

Milvus migrans

*

 

*

   

*

*

32

Circus cyaneus

*

 

*

*

   

*

33

Circus aerugenosus

     

*

   

*

34

Accipiter gentilis

*

 

*

*

 

*

*

35

Accipiter nisus

*

 

*

*

 

*

*

36

Accipeter gularis

           

*

37

Вuteo lagopus

*

           

38

Buteo buteo

*

 

*

   

*

*

39

Аqula chrysaetos

*

   

*

     

40

Нaliaeеtus albicilla

*

 

*

*

*

 

*

41

Falco rusticolis

     

*

     

42

Falco peregrinus

*

 

*

*

 

*

*

43

Falco subbuteo

*

 

*

*

*

*

*

44

Falco columbarius

*

   

*

   

*

45

Falco vespertinus

*

           

46

Falco tinnunculus

*

 

*

   

*

 

47

Lagopus lagopus

   

*

     

*

48

Lyrurs tetrix

*

 

*

   

*

 

49

Tetrao urogallus

*

 

*

   

*

*

50

Tetrao parvirostris

             

51

Tetrastes bonasia

*

 

*

 

*

*

*

52

Coturnix coturnix

*

       

*

 

53

Grus grus

*

 

*

   

*

*

54

Grus monachus

*

           

55

Rallus aquaticus

*

 

*

       

56

Porzana porzana

         

*

 

57

Crex crex

*

       

*

 

58

Fulica atra

*

           

59

Pluvialis fulva

         

*

 

60

Charadrius hiaticula

*

       

*

 

61

Charadrius dubius

   

*

 

*

*

*

62

Eudromias morinellus

*

           

63

Vanellus vanellus

*

 

*

     

*

64

Нaematopus ostralegus

     

*

     

65

Tringa ochropus

*

 

*

 

*

*

*

66

Tringa glareola

*

 

*

   

*

*

67

Tringa nebularia

*

 

*

*

   

*

68

Tringa stagnatilis

   

*

*

 

*

 

69

Tringa nebularia

*

 

*

 

*

*

*

70

Xenus cinereus

*

 

*

       

71

Philomachus pugnax

*

   

*

 

*

 

72

Calidris minutus

*

       

*

 

73

Calidris subminutus

         

*

 

74

Calidris temminskii

*

       

*

*

75

Calidris alpina

*

       

*

 

76

Gallinago gallinago

*

 

*

*

 

*

 

77

Gallinago megala

*

   

*

     

78

Gallinago stenura

*

 

*

*

 

*

 

79

Scolopax rusticola

*

   

*

     

80

Numenius minutus

*

   

*

     

81

Numenius arquta

*

 

*

*

     

82

Limosa limosa

   

*

*

   

*

83

Limosa lapponica

         

*

 

84

Larus minutus

*

           

85

Larus ridibudus

*

 

*

 

*

*

*

86

Larus cachinans

   

*

     

*

87

Larus canus

*

 

*

 

*

 

*

88

Sterna hyrundo

*

 

*

 

*

 

*

89

Streptopelia orientalis

*

 

*

   

*

*

90

Cuculus canorus

*

 

*

 

*

*

*

91

Cuculus saturatus

*

 

*

   

*

 

92

Nyctea scandiaca

*

 

*

       

93

Bubo bubo

*

           

94

Asio otus

*

       

*

 

95

Asio flammeus

*

 

*

   

*

 

96

Aegolius funereus

*

 

*

       

97

Glaucidium passerinum

*

           

98

Surnia ulula

*

 

*

     

*

99

Strix uralensis

*

 

*

 

*

   

100

Strix nebulosa

*

 

*

   

*

 

101

Hirundapus caudacutus

         

*

*

102

Apus pacificus

*

 

*

   

*

*

103

Jynx torqulla

*

 

*

       

104

Picus canus

*

           

105

Dryocopus martius

*

 

*

   

*

*

106

Dendrocopos major

*

 

*

   

*

*

107

Dendrocopos minor

*

 

*

   

*

*

108

Picoides tridactylus

*

 

*

   

*

 

109

Riparia riparia

*

 

*

   

*

*

110

Hirundo rustica

*

       

*

 

111

Delichon urbica

*

 

*

   

*

 

112

Eremophila alpestris

*

           

113

Alauda arvensis

*

 

*

   

*

 

114

Anthus richardi

         

*

*

115

Anthus trivialis

*

 

*

   

*

 

116

Anthus hodgsoni

*

 

*

     

*

117

Аnthus cervinus

*

 

*

       

118

Anthus gustavi

   

*

       

119

Anthus rubescens

*

       

*

 

120

Motacilla flava

*

       

*

 

121

Motacilla citreola

*

       

*

 

122

Motacilla cinerea

*

 

*

 

*

*

*

123

Motacilla alba

*

 

*

   

*

*

124

Lanius cristatus

*

 

*

   

*

*

125

Lanius excubitor

*

           

126

Sturnus vulgaris

*

 

*

       

127

Perisoreus infaustus

*

 

*

   

*

*

128

Garrulus glandarius

*

           

129

Pica pica

     

*

   

*

130

Nucifraga caryocatactes

*

 

*

   

*

*

131

Corvus dauuricus

*

           

132

Corvus corone

*

 

*

 

*

*

*

133

Corvus cornix

     

*

     

134

Corvus corax

*

 

*

   

*

*

135

Bombicilla garrulus

*

 

*

   

*

*

136

Cinclus cinclus

*

           

137

Troglodytes troglodytes

         

*

 

138

Prunellla montanella

*

           

139

Locustella fasciolata

*

       

*

*

140

Locustella certiola

*

 

*

   

*

*

141

Locustella lanceolata

   

*

   

*

 

142

Acrocephalus dumetorum

*

       

*

 

143

Phragmaticola aedon

           

*

144

Sylvia communis

       

*

   

145

Sylvia curruca

*

     

*

*

*

146

Phylloscopus trochilus

*

     

*

   

147

Phylloscopus collibita

*

 

*

 

*

*

*

148

Phylloscopus borealis

*

 

*

 

*

   

149

Rhylloscopus trochiloides

*

 

*

   

*

*

150

Phylloscopus inornatus

*

 

*

   

*

*

151

Phylloscopus proregulus

*

     

*

*

 

152

Phyloscopus fuscatus

*

 

*

   

*

*

153

Regulus regulus

         

*

 

154

Ficedula migimaki

*

 

*

 

*

*

 

155

Ficedula parva

*

 

*

   

*

*

156

Muscicapa sibirica

*

       

*

 

157

Saxicola torquata

*

 

*

   

*

*

158

Oenanthe oenanthe

*

         

*

159

Phoenicurus phoenicurus

*

         

*

160

Phoenicurus auroreus

   

*